KEN CHEMICALS

Updated 53 days ago
  • ID: 30934627/64
D.C, Lote Ratnagiri - 415722, Maharashtra, India
Ken Chemicals Pvt Ltd founded and run by passionate technocrats and management professionals with focus on producing and delivering world class quality products in specialty chemicals & pharmaceutical domain... We are offering best quality industrial chemicals in the market at the very leading price. Owing to our fare policies and best quality chemicals, we have a huge client base in this industry... We have 15 plus years of experience to manufacture quality Potassium Permanganate KMnO4 to meet quality requirements & expectation of competitive market. We are delivering excellent quality products in specialty chemicals & pharmaceutical domain.
Also known as: Ken Chemicals Pvt Ltd.
Primary location: Ratnagiri India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kenchemicals.com

Actual
www.kenchemicals.com

IP
35.221.15.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment