KAZ-INTERNATIONAL

Updated 53 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 30934639/61
2741 Plaza Del Amo Suite 201 Torrance, CA 90503
Established in 2002 in Torrance, California, KAZ International has been a leading all-round specialist for health dietary supplements. Our logo "The Science of Health" is the essence of our philosophy, as all of our nutritional ingredients and supplements are based on the latest health science of proven effectiveness/ mechanism of active ingredients as well as clinical research... KAZ International is a leading manufacturer/supplier of nutritional ingredients. KAZ also makes dietary supplements and markets its own supplement series... The 2nd stage came as a professional formulator/designer of dietary supplements for various applications in capsule, tablets, powder and liquid form. With selected bulk ingredients, KAZ has designed formulation, as well as processed/manufactured into the final, high-quality dietary supplements those are marketed by various brand owners.
Also known as: KAZ-International, Inc.
Primary location: Torrance United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kaz-international.com

Actual
kaz-international.com

IP
107.180.56.155

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment