KISMET TRADING

Updated today
  • ID: 30935016/65
27 Blake Ave Lynbrook, NY 11563
We are a family owned and operated certified Minority Business Enterprise that has over 33 years of international trade experience. We pride ourselves on our 3 core values of honesty, integrity, and transparency in our projects and operations. We specialize in business and product development. With our established global sourcing network for stationery products and garments and core values, we are able to provide each of our clients with high touch service to ensure the highest levels of client satisfaction.
Also known as: KISMET TRADING INC
Primary location: Lynbrook United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kismettrading.com

Actual
www.kismettrading.com

IP
50.31.160.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment