KPAX CONSTRUCTIONS

Updated 66 days ago
  • ID: 30935310/49
We provide construction, and start up for projects ranging from water treatment and conveyance to environmental remediation and renewable energy. We have the necessary capabilities, professional talent, universal reach and capital to offer our clients fully-integrated project delivery services. KPAX is a proven leader in developing comprehensive, cost-effective and adaptive solutions for projects and programs ranging in size from $500,000 to more than $120 million... KPAX's mission is to deliver exceptional design ideas and solutions for our clients through the creative blending of human need, environmental stewardship, value creation, science and art. Our design solutions result from a collaborative process that encourages multidisciplinary professional teams to research alternatives, share knowledge and imagine new ways to solve the challenges of the built environment... Through our involvement in water engineering projects, the role of KPAX Constructions and Viewpoint..
Also known as: KPAX, KPAX Constructii Edilitare
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
kpaxconstructions.com

Actual
www.kpaxconstructions.com

IP
89.42.219.177

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment