KUDROLI BUILDERS & INFRASTRUCTURES

Updated 60 days ago
  • ID: 30935341/64
KBI is a Goa based company carrying out infrastructure & construction services across South India. With vast experience and an excellent track record, we have positioned ourselves as the ideal solution for all infrastructure and building development projects. We provide complete project management and a full turnkey service when working for our clients... Our skillful team pride themselves on being respectful, polite, highly professional, efficient and always meeting deadlines... We are committed to the long-term future of the built environment. Our award-winning programmes underpin our vision to become the most trusted partner in the built environment, leaving a positive legacy for the communities in which we work and live
Also known as: Kudroli Builders & Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kudrolibuildinfra.com

Actual
www.kudrolibuildinfra.com

IP
162.215.252.76

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment