KRONOS

Updated 101 days ago
  • ID: 30935410/35
900 Chelmsford St Lowell, MA 01851
With more than 6,000 Kronites worldwide, Kronos is dedicated to meeting the growing needs of today's multinational organizations. In fact, 40 million people at more than 40,000 organizations around the world rely on Kronos workforce solutions every day... At Kronos, we believe truly innovative ideas come from an inspired workforce. And this kind of inspiration comes not only from work, but from life. When you join Kronos, you're encouraged to Work Inspired and Live Inspired to be your very best every day: at work, at home - or doing whatever it is that defines you... Kronos offers the industry's most powerful suite of tools and services to manage and engage your entire workforce.
Also known as: Kronos Australia, Kronos Brasil, Kronos Canada, Kronos China, Kronos France, Kronos Germany, Kronos Incorporated, Kronos India, Kronos Mexico, Kronos Netherlands, Kronos Spain, Kronos Sverige, Kronos Sweden, Kronos Systems Limited, Kronos Systems, Ltd., Kronos UK
Primary location: Lowell United States
Associated domains: kronos.ae, kronos.ca, kronos.co.at, kronos.com.au, kronos.com.my, kronos.in, kronos.pe, kronos.sg
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
kronos.com

Actual
www.kronos.com

IP
104.18.18.143, 104.18.19.143

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment