KUWAIT PEARLS CATERING

Updated 45 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 30935539/64
P.O.Box:12253 Shamia 71653 Kuwait
Kuwait Pearls Catering Co. (KPCC), a division of Tamimi Global Co. Ltd. (TAFGA), provides first-class catering services in Kuwait. KPCC was established in 1993, and has consistently reflected a pattern of growth through the successful acquisition of prestigious contracts both in the private and government sectors such as Ministry of Interior, Ministry of Defense, Ministry of Education, Ministry of Health, Kuwait National Petroleum Co., Kuwait Oil Co., and Kuwait Gulf Oil Co. KPCC has achieved the position of market leader due to the exponential rate of growth in the private and government sectors. In the provision of these services, KPCC has established an efficient, modern, integrated infrastructure ranging from its impressive fleet of refrigerated vehicles which are specially equipped in accordance with the requirements for the transportation of highly sensitive foodstuffs and materials to our clients' locations, excellent warehouse facilities and a central kitchen... If you are..
Also known as: KPCC, Kuwait Pearls, KUWAIT PEARLS CATERING Co
Primary location: Shamia Kuwait
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kuwaitpearls.net

Actual
www.kuwaitpearls.net

IP
66.96.149.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment