KORR TECH

Updated 44 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 30935632/64
No.97-10, Fanjin Rd., Puyan Township, Changhua County 516, Taiwan
Korr Tech Sealing Technology Co., Ltd., founded in 1980, specializes in making OIL SEAL and developing rubber parts, offering excellent sealing parts, rubber parts,GASKET and product solutions to customers, as well as aiming to become a tier-1 seals supplier... In terms of management, we aggressively innovate and improve to upgrade production technology and quality control. We also continue to enhance staff's know-how to strengthen product quality and stability of supply capacity. Our goal is to satisfy client's needs with excellent products and services.
Also known as: Korr Tech Ltd., Korr Tech Sealing Technology Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Puyan Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
korrtech.com

Actual
www.korrtech.com.tw

IP
43.255.154.107

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THY PRECISION - thy-precision.com
0 comments Add a comment