LA REINA SCHOOL

Updated 53 days ago
  • ID: 30935948/64
No.36, Venkatapuram, Old Vassur, Sathuvachari, Vellore - 632009, Tamil Nadu, India
Built in the memory of SanghitaSen, an iconic figure who fought all odds, La Reina International School in Vellore is highly reputable institution. With an aim to build a school where rural as well as children from town could have access to the best education possible, La Reina International School constantly strives towards perfection. The school licence number is 2762/2014... La Reina is a school that aims to imbibe the spirit of true knowledge leading to wisdom, and impart education which will set milestones in the serene, eternal, unruffled lake of wisdom which Romain Rolland (Nobel Prize in Literature 1915) conceived of.
Also known as: La Reina International School, La Reina International School in Vellore
Primary location: Sathuvachari India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
lareinaschool.com

Actual
www.lareinaschool.com

IP
204.11.59.91

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment