LARBATO LOGISTICS

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 30936007/60
14 Tottenham Road, N1 4EP, London, United Kingdom
LARBATO is a leading logistics service company dedicated to a fast and secured distribution of products. A reputation that has been built on a background of consistent investment in brand-new assets, a hub of professional drivers, a strong management team and service delivery initiative to assure our clients effective service delivery and cost benefits... LARBATO LOGISTICS LIMITED is a wholly indigenous company incorporated with Registration Certificate No. Rc. 1197521. The Company's registered address is Suite 41, New Ikosi Road Ketu, Lagos. We have dedicated employees, working all day to deliver operational excellence - to provide viable answers to the most challenging supply chain questions... At LARBATO, we handle local transportation and haulage of consignments from one point to the customers' desired position.
Also known as: LARBATO, LARBATO LOGISTICS LIMITED, Larbato Logistics Ltd
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
larbatologistics.com

Actual
larbatologistics.com

IP
67.225.176.99

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment