LAUK LIGHTING

Updated 352 days ago
  • ID: 30936356/54
Beacon Business Park Stafford United Kingdom ST18 0WL
LAUK is one of the UK's leading independent distributors of indoor and outdoor architectural lighting products, lamps and lighting components... We provide impressive, end-to-end lighting solutions for UK businesses of all sizes. From the supply of a single light bulb to managing large-scale, energy efficient projects for commercial organisations: we are at the forefront of the lighting sector... We are well established with a reliable team of knowledgeable and well-qualified professionals. A totally independent business based in the heart of the UK, we offer a broad range of exciting, innovative and sometimes unusual solutions from our portfolio of leading brand products.
Also known as: LAUK, LAUK Lighting Ltd
Primary location: Stafford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
lauklighting.co.uk

Actual
www.lauklighting.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment