LEADING FLOOR CORPORATION

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30936457/64
CHIPING JINGDA Company established in OCT 2011, specialized in manufacturing laminate flooring, it's a professional comprehensive enterprise that including laminate floorings' research and development, production, sales and service, with a strict quality management system and a perfect after-sales service system. It totally invested 100million, covered about 50,000 square meters areas.About the production of the laminated floorings, we have five complete production lines, with 8,000,000sqms of an annual production capacity. And all the product systems are available, such as: registered embossment, art parquet, sound-proof flooring, piano system, V-groove bevel and so on. We persist to survive based on quality, develop based on reputation, looking forward to sincerely cooperate with our customers to seek the common development... LEADING FLOOR Corporation provide a professional service offering competitive prices with a wide range of product knowledge...
Also known as: CHIPING JINGDA, LEADING FLOOR
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Domain
leadingfloor.com

Actual
www.leadingfloor.com

IP
122.224.81.236

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment