LEGACY LAND AND RANCHES

Updated 48 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 30936512/55
400 Austin Ave., Ste. 300 Waco, TX 76701
Legacy Land and Ranches was founded in 2005, and quickly became the premiere "Farm and Ranch" real estate company in the Heart of Texas, focused on meeting the diverse Real Estate needs of the agricultural community on every level. We stand behind our clients, supporting the agricultural industry by providing support systems throughout all our transactions, which allows us to maintain and secure our position in the forefront of Land, Ranch, and Farm Real Estate Service... Legacy Land and Ranches is designed to offer the rural and agricultural community a competitive advantage when buying or selling Real Estate in Texas. Our agents have comprehensive Real Estate backgrounds and many are also actively involved in the farm and ranch industry. Through this direct involvement, we have developed an extensive client base. On our website, you can search by price, area, or type of property. You can also automatically receive our ‘First to Know" listings directly to your email by simply signing..
Also known as: Legacy Approved Properties, LLC
Primary location: Waco United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
legacylands.com

Actual
www.legacylands.com

IP
192.124.249.62

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment