LOGHMAN

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 52 years
  • ID: 30937317/64
10 th km of Karaj road(Lashgari Highway),Tehran,Iran
Loghman co. was established in 1968 as a private joint stock with registration No. 12461 in 1968 .It was registered under the name of I.D.I familine and was authorized to manufacture wide range of pharmaceutical products since 1979. After Islamic revolution,It has expanded its production under the name of Loghman pharmaceutical and hygienic company ... Loghman pharmaceutical & hygienic Co. is located in Tehran, Iran and is one of the most leading manufactures in production of Comprehensive collection of wide-spectrum antibiotics, Cephalosporins, penicillins, macrolides, Betalactamase &… in different dosage forms with high rank among pharmaceutical companies.
Also known as: Loghman co, Loghman Pharmaceutical & Hygienic co
Registration numbers: 12461 (W)
Primary location: Tehran Iran
Associated domains: logance.ir, loghman-med.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
logance.com

Actual
loghmanpharma.com

IP
79.175.145.154

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment