LUNG MENG MACHINERY

Updated 72 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 30937850/64
No.20, Huan Kang Rd., Yung Kang Ind. Area, Tainan City 710, Taiwan
With decades of experience, Lung Meng is one of the largest and most competitive machine manufacturers in Taiwan. Offering high quality blown film, printing, bag making, converting, and recycling machines.Offers a variety of blown film machine, Lung Meng Machinery also known as Dragon Plastic Machinery was established in 1976 as a professional plastics converting machinery, blown film machine, plastic bag making machine, bag on roll machine, plastic printing machine, plastic recycle machine manufacturer. With the experience of over 38 years and a very strong R team, over the year we have developed many projects and products for major corporations in the plastics industry. In order to fulfill customer's immediate service needs we have four factories in Taiwan, agents in different countries around the world. Our pledge is continuous innovation and provides high quality blown film machine, plastic bag making machine, bag on roll machine, Flexographic Printing Machine, Flexographic..
Also known as: Lung Meng, LUNG MENG MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Primary location: Tainan City Taiwan (r.o.c.)
Associated domains: dragonplas.com, lm-hq.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
lungmeng.com.tw

Actual
www.lungmeng.com.tw

IP
59.125.94.41

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment