MAGAS INTERNATIONAL

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 30938174/65
Office 403, Central Towers, SV Road, Panaji, Goa, INDIA - 403001
MAGAS International provides accounting services, auditing, bookkeeping, Internal Audit Advisory Services in Dubai, UAE. Call Us: +971 4 324 0803. MAGAS International is one of the leading Accounting firms in Dubai providing accounting, audit, VAT filing and business setup services across mainland and free zones in UAE for more information Call +971 4 324 0803... MAGAS was founded in India in 2010 as a tertiary services company. Over the years it has culminated into professional services destination for crowd sourcing and delivery of professional services in India and Arabian Gulf. MAGAS connects with small & medium sized enterprises, professionals, innovators, entrepreneurs & freelancers across various geographies and industries which can fulfill their business needs with cost effective solutions arising from shared economy and idle resource capacity. It delivers services at an affordable price to empower Entrepreneurs, Startups, SME's and so on... MAGAS is open to partner with..
Also known as: MAGAS, MAGAS International LLC, MAGAS SERVICES PVT. LTD.
Primary location: Goa India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
magasinternational.com

Actual
www.magasinternational.com

IP
78.129.186.113

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment