MA KUANG

Updated today
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 30938382/65
106A Henderson Crescent Singapore 151106
Ma Kuang Healthcare Group was founded in 1990 in Penghu County, Magong City, Taiwan, hence giving "in the glory of Magong" as its name. Ma Kuang, Singapore was established in 1999 and Tianjin in 2010. In terms of operation number of institutions and treatment efficacy Ma Kuang Healthcare Group is one of the leading medical provider in the region. Ma Kuang Healthcare Group was listed in Taiwan stock market in 2011... We believe that the combination of a long history of TCM and modern technology breakthrough will give us a solid foundation to drive us towards new heights.
Also known as: Ma Kuang Group, MA KUANG HEALTH GROUP, Ma Kuang Healthcare Group, Ma Kuang Healthcare Group Pte Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
makuanggroup.com

Actual
www.makuanggroup.com

IP
43.229.128.86

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment