MAPA

Updated 76 days ago
  • Age: 72 years
  • ID: 30938945/65
United Kingdom
Our performance and our appeal is sustained by the specific offer we provide to consumer expectations for well-being... Our Home Care, Baby Care and Professional Care brands benefit from international renown and reputation and are established leaders on their markets Our group operates in 120 countries and has become a key player on the consumer market... CSS Intl and Baby Intl, Newell Brands divisions, represent major brands sold on every continent and touch consumer's everyday life at home and at work.
Also known as: Newell, Newell Co
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
mapa.co.uk

Actual
www.jardenhomefamily.com

IP
5.196.108.196

Status
Unavailable

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment