MATRIX

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 30939008/59
Matrix Accounting Solutions provides bookkeeping, accounting, company secretarial and incorporation services to small to medium-sized enterprises (SMEs). We are experts in making sure that your business complies with the regulatory requirements of ACRA and IRAS submissions whilst also providing you with the essential financial data with which to manage your business... At Matrix, we refer to bookkeeping in the simplest of terms as the recording of financial transactions.
Also known as: Matrix Accounting Solutions Pte., Matrix Accounting Solutions Pte. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
matrix.com.sg

Actual
matrix.com.sg

IP
69.90.162.40

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment