MICHAEL LEON CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 41 years
  • ID: 30940375/64
526 N. West Ave. #126 Arlington, WA 98223
Michael Leon, a highly skilled, award-winning, licensed General Contractor, founded Michael Leon Construction in 1979, and incorporated his company in 1995. MLC, Inc. is a licensed/bonded quality construction company equipped to perform all phases of General Contracting but specializes in Tenant Improvements and Metal Buildings... For 36 years MLC, Inc. has been satisfying customers throughout Western and Eastern Washington with its cost-effective, high-quality, timely construction and professionalism. Michael Leon Construction, Inc. is a highly reputable company experienced in working with engineers, architects, sub-contractors, as well as city and state agencies and inspectors... Michael Leon Construction Consulting brings over 25 years of experience to successfully organize and complete any project in the greater Seattle-area.
Also known as: Michael Leon, Michael Leon Construction, Michael Leon Construction, Inc.
Primary location: Arlington United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
michaelleonconstruction.com

Actual
michaelleonconstruction.com

IP
66.113.103.224

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment