MILLENNIUM PHARMACY

Updated 64 days ago
  • ID: 30940605/64
3420 Fulton Street, Brooklyn, NY 11208
Millennium Pharmacy Inc is a local pharmacy in Brooklyn... Millennium Pharmacy, Inc. was established with the vision to promote the best health care possible for our patients and customers. To achieve this, we work with prescribing physicians to ensure accuracy in dispensing medications or medical supplies.We also offer convenience and affordability for our consumers. We want to promote valuable health services and products towards your health. You'll find just the products you are looking for when you shop at Millennium Pharmacy, Inc... We help with: Combination of Multiple Medications, Wound Care, Pain Management, Veterinary, Pediatrics, Hormone Replacement Therapy For Men & Women, Dermatology, Diabetic Medications, Sports Medicine, Unique Dosage Requirements.
Also known as: Millennium, Millennium Pharmacy Inc
Primary location: Brooklyn United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
millenniumpharm.com

Actual
www.millenniumpharm.com

IP
35.190.45.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment