MMC AUSTRALIA

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 30940681/65
MMC Australia Pty Ltd is a genuine Northern Territory company. The business is family owned and has been operating locally since 1993. Starting as an onsite maintenance team with a tooling trailer and a 5-person team, MMC has since grown to be the largest blue collar Engineering Company in the NT with 3 first class purpose built engineering facilities and employing over 180 personnel... MMC has 3 purpose built workshop facilities to accommodate our fabricating, fitting and machining and wearlining capabilities. MMC's head office and main workshops are located in Darwin's industrial precint of East Arm. MMC now also has a facility open in Pinelands. ┬╗More
Also known as: MMC, MMC Australia Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mmc1.com.au

Actual
www.mmc1.com.au

IP
104.28.12.77, 104.28.13.77, 172.67.132.207

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. EAST COAST METAL PRODUCTS - supplyabc.com
  2. ELCSAFETYDOORS - elcsafetydoors.com
  3. CIXI HAITENG PLUSH PRODUCTS - haitengplush.com
  4. MAD3STUDIO - mad3studio.com
  5. FOURWALLS - fourwalls.in
0 comments Add a comment