MEDI-TECH BIZ

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 30941147/64
11 Block,South Okkalapa Township, Yangon, Myanmar
Founded in Myanmar in 2014, and its sister company in Thailand since 2008. Company's main business category is pharmaceutical manufacturing in Myanmar Pharmaceutical Factory -"MPF" in Pyin Oo Lwin, and currently setting up a new small volume parenteral plant in Yangon (Ministry of Industry -BPI). Medi-Tech Biz Co., Ltd. is a distributor of pharmaceutical products (BPI, MPF) and others imported pharmaceutical products, as well as Medical Technology, Laboratory equipment, Medical Text Book.
Also known as: Medi-Tech Biz Co, Medi-Tech Biz Co., Ltd
Primary location: Yangon Burma
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
mtbmyanmar.net

Actual
www.mtbmyanmar.net

IP
108.167.172.172

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment