M-ORIENTAL BANK

Updated 68 days ago
  • ID: 30941521/64
FINANCE HOUSE, 7 KOINANGE STREET P.O. BOX 44080 - 00100 NAIROBI, KENYA
M Oriental Bank started operations in the year 2002 as Oriental Commercial Bank Limited with its headquarters based at the CBD Nairobi. In 2016, Oriental Commercial Bank was officially re-branded to M Oriental Bank Limited,after obtaining official approval for M Holdings Limited, a Kenyan registered company to acquire shares... We have established partnerships with the aim of capacity building for entrepreneurs with a focus to continually deliver a unique banking experience through a wide array of solutions... Opportunity favors the bold and that is why we are focused to help you seize the moment as you grow your business through our Asset backed finance solutions.
Also known as: M Oriental, M Oriental Bank Limited
Primary location: Nairobi Kenya
Associated domains: orientalbank.co.ke
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
moriental.co.ke

Actual
www.moriental.co.ke

IP
41.217.220.14

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment