SHANGHAI HUA YU LOGISTICS

Updated 158 days ago
  • ID: 30942171/63
Shanghai Huayu logistics company for more than 10 years, in order to build a "younger, information, brand of" logistics services provide intelligence support. The standardization of the company has been relying on scientific management, professional services, reasonable transport price, good corporate reputation active in the forest of China's logistics industry. Undertake the national carriage of goods by road, the TNT hoau logistics, Shanghai Huayu logistics, TNT hoau logistics, Shanghai Tiandi hoau logistics, air cargo transportation, we with the help of powerful information platform and network, in Shanghai, and the national capital cities as well as Bohai, Yangtze River Delta, the Pearl River Delta region, respectively, established a branch office. Realization of criss-crossing between cities across the country, the real three-dimensional cargo transportation, can provide customers with direct door station, door to door delivery service... About Us
Also known as: Shanghai Hua Yu Logistics Co.,Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.97
Domain
mylicense2drive.com

Actual
www.mylicense2drive.com

IP
144.168.78.236

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment