NAIYA PUMPS was established in Surat in the year 2000. The Group has been around for 17 years to put up its experience and expertise in major Industrial and building sector in providing pumping & total water management solutions. We are keeping INDIA at the forefront of engineering technology through our network of sister concerns at Surat. All geared to meet the requirements of our customers... NAIYA PUMPS Provides state of the art equipment for the industrial sector with as varied as pumps, R. O. Systems, Solar Pumps, Industrial Pumps, Agriculture Pump, Domestic Pumps, Submersible Pumps, Pressure Booster Pump, Induction Pumps, Monoblock Pumps and All Type of Water Pumps... Naiya Pumps provides a range of solutions in many areas with its array of world class, cost & energy efficient pumps.
Also known as: Naiya Agency
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
naiyapumps.com

Actual
www.naiyapumps.com

IP
103.21.59.26

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment