NEOVATION SOLUTION

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 30943094/64
Neovation Solution founded in 2016 is an HR outsourcing company specializing in improving an organization's talent Started with a VISION is to be a leading provider of Staffing solutions helping organisations in hiring the best available talent in the market and beyond. Neovation Solution provides clients immediate access to ever-growing global and local HR expertise to drive business performance. We ensure that our clients not only save money but also time by providing end-to-end recruiting services. With our innovative ground-breaking ideas, detailed approach, and quality-oriented delivery of outsourced solutions we assist our clients to fulfill their tasks quickly and efficiently.
Also known as: Neovation Solution Best Consultancy
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
neovationsolution.com

Actual
www.neovationsolution.com

IP
103.50.161.164

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment