NEXTTECH

Updated 76 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 30943257/64
San Nicolò,15 30034 Mira
Established in 2000, NextTech has focused its resources exclusively on mobile business management, that is, a 100% Sales Force Automation company... Our extensive knowledge of the world of sales networks and business issues allows us to offer clear and functional solutions... A technologically advanced application, able to help users to have critical business information available even without network coverage.
Also known as: NextTech Srl
VAT numbers: 03556230260
Primary location: Mira Spain
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
nexttech.it

Actual
forsales.it

IP
31.11.33.75

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment