BRIT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09041058 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 30973688/65
The Gridiron Building, 1 Pancras Square, London, UK, N1C 4AG
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Brit Management Consultants Ltd. (BMC) is a management consultant firm that is committed to providing comprehensive management services tailored to serve management needs of organizations and individuals especially for education management, training management and marketing management. Established in the year 2014, BMC offers one-stop service for people and businesses from planning through implementation as well as operation management. BMC strives to searches deep within an organization to design effective programmes that meet people's everyday management demands with its tailored, but goal-specific blend of traditional strategies and best management practices.
Also known as: BRIT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED, Brit Management Consultants Ltd.
Registration numbers: 09041058 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
09041058
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-12
Returns last made up date
2016-05-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
britconsultants.com

Actual
www.britconsultants.com

IP
173.254.28.225

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DBC - drbauch-consult.de
  2. IOCEE - iocee.com
  3. STOREY LAWYERS - storeylawyers.com
  4. ALAN - alanwit.com
  5. CONTRACTOR EXPRESS - contractorexpress.com
0 comments Add a comment