ALLTRUST NETWORKS

Updated 22 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 30986455/62
580 Herndon Parkway Suite 100 Herndon, VA 20170
AllTrust Networks provides solutions for the alternative financial services industry. Originally founded in 1999 under the name BioPay. We pioneered the use of biometric ID as a way to simplify consumer engagement and preventing fraud. In 2008, we changed our name to AllTrust Networks. AllTrust has over 9 million consumers enrolled on our platform with the largest consumer-based biometric database in the US. With thousands of merchants on our network, we have processed over $55B of checks with the highest level of security and data integrity available. Headquartered in Herndon, VA, we are proud to be a part of the vibrant northern Virginia technology corridor.
Also known as: AllTrust, AllTrust Network
Primary location: Herndon United States
Associated domains: alltrustnetworks.com, alltrustsolutions.com, biopay.com, paychecksecure.com, payrollcheckcashing.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
alltrustnetwork.com

Actual
www.alltrustnetwork.com

IP
52.205.254.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment