PEARLS INTERNATIONAL RECRUITMENT AGENCY

Updated 6 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09358770 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 31126630/68
Foliot House, Nursery Close, Plymouth, Devon PL5 4QG United Kingdom
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Pearls International Recruitment Agency are an established independent nursing and care recruitment agency with over 16 years' experience supporting organisations of every size. We operate globally, sourcing and placing nurses, care and allied health professionals, in the UK, the EU, and around the world... Pearls Recruitment, the best place to find international healthcare jobs. We operate globally, placing physicians, nurses and allied health professionals.
Also known as: Pearls, Pearls Recruitment, SKY RIVER RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09358770 (CH)
Primary location: Plymouth United Kingdom
Associated domains: internationalnursing.co.uk, pearlsinternationalnursingagency.com, pearlsnursingagency.co.uk, pearlsnursingagency.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
09358770
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-14
Returns last made up date
2015-12-17
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pearlsrecruitment.com

Actual
www.pearlsrecruitment.com

IP
154.59.141.67

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BAKER & HOSTETLER - bakerlaw.com
  2. INNER PRODUCTION LTD UK - innerproduction.co.uk
  3. AURICSOUND.COM - auricsound.com
  4. CONNECTICUT KITCHEN DESIGN - connecticutkitchendesign.com
  5. WARREN INTERNATIONAL MEDIA - warren-media.com
0 comments Add a comment