UC LINK

Updated 58 days ago
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 31293770/66
The Colchester Centre, Hawkins Road Colchester CO2 8JX
UClink Logistics LTD is established in 2015. We are a professional freight forwarder based in Colchester. We do a complete logistics service including custom clearance , road haulage , warehousing... Since established in 2015,UClink has been focused on FBA services. We are capable to offer our customers full range logistic service: Customer Clearance , General warehousing and ETSF , Haulage... At UCLINK LOGISTICS LTD in Colchester we offer professional financial services.
Also known as: UC LINK LTD, UClink Logistics LTD
Primary location: Colchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
uclink.co.uk

Actual
www.uclink.co.uk

IP
217.160.231.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment