SAWAEED INVESTMENT

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 31486025/54
Al Mafraq, P.O.Box: 111455 Abu Dhabi, UAE
Founded in 2007, Sawaeed Investment is a strategic unit modelled and realized through its mothership - Sawaeed Holding... Choose Sawaeed Investment LLC-your partner in investment excellence and corporate responsibility since 2007. We are specialists in offering premium labour accommodation in Abu Dhabi, focusing on fostering diverse and inclusive communities. Our operations are deeply rooted in ethical principles and a strong commitment to Corporate Social Responsibility, ensuring we consistently add significant value to our stakeholders. Trust in our unwavering integrity, groundbreaking innovation, and profound commitment to enriching lives and making a positive impact through strategic investments... In order to successfully achieve this aspiration, Sawaeed Investment made a massive investment of AED 200 million to build its first ever residential project named Sawaeed Residential City in Al Mafraq area in Abu Dhabi.
Also known as: Sawaeed Employment LLC, Sawaeed Investment LLC
Primary location: Abu Dhabi Uae
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
sawaeedinvestment.com

Actual
sawaeedinvestment.com

IP
185.241.124.189

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment