WANG ON PROPERTIES

Updated 6 days ago
  • ID: 31502452/97
Suite 3201, 32/F, Skyline Tower, 39 Wang Kwong Road, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Wang On Properties is committed to the vision of "implementing passion as the cornerstone to build for the future" in creating a better place to live for the next generation... Wang On Properties Limited (SEHK Stock Code:1243) is listed on the Stock Exchange of Hong Kong Limited in April 2016 by way of spin-off, Wang On Properties is a subsidiary of Wang On Group Limited ("Wang On Group") (SEHK Stock Code: 1222), one of the Hong Kong's most competitive property developers... To implement the spirit of "making progress while ensuring stability", we are firmly established on a solid foundation and will continue to seize on new opportunities and develop potential projects to become the leading real estate enterprise.
Also known as: Wang On, Wang On Group, Wang On Properties Limited
Primary location: Kowloon Hong Kong
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Chairman
Domain
woproperties.com

Actual
www.woproperties.com

IP
3.0.239.201

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment