LEGGETT

Updated 14 days ago
  • ID: 31625331/80
1 Leggett Road Post Office Box 757 Carthage, Missouri 64836
At Leggett & Platt, we are committed to creating products that make life more comfortable. With our focus on innovation, efficiency, and reliability, we've been doing just that for over 138 years... At Leggett & Platt, our mission is to create innovative products that enhance people's lives, generate exceptional returns for our shareholders, and provide sought-after jobs in communities around the world... From the airways to the highways, Leggett & Platt provides high-performance automotive comfort and convenience systems; aerospace tubing, ducting, and fabricated assemblies; and hydraulic cylinders for the material handling, construction, and transportation industries.
Also known as: Leggett & Platt, Leggett & Platt do Brasil Ltda., Leggett & Platt, Incorporated
Primary location: Carthage United States
Associated domains: beddingcomponents.eu, bluegrasswood.com, contourpresenter.com, drawnwire.eu, formedwire.eu, landp.net, legget.com, leggett-search.com, leggettfixtures.eu, leggettgreen.com, leggettsprings.com, legplatt.com, lpmachineproducts.info, lppolska.com, lpsmartproduct.com, miracoil.info, officecomponentsinternational.com, pillows-sheets.com, quickknit.com, sinuouswire.eu, webtecgeo.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
leggett.com

Actual
leggett.com

IP
13.77.83.246

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment