M R H ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Updated 238 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08152991 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 31866170/19
70 Riversdale Road Romford Essex
• 43210 - Electrical installation
If you require a landlord certificate, or installation testing, M R H Electrical Services Ltd are specialists in providing exceptional safety inspections. Require a safety certificate? Or need hard wiring tested in your home?... Established in Romford, and with many years experience in the Electrical trade, M R H Electrical Services Ltd are a professional, reliable and fully accredited company operating in Romford and the wider area... Our track record for being punctual and courteous is unmatched. Our customers know we keep to our promises. We deliver on each & every project.
Also known as: M R H Electrical Services Ltd, MRH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08152991 (CH)
Primary location: Romford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
08152991
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2024-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-20
Returns last made up date
2015-07-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mrhelectricalservices.co.uk

Actual
www.mrhelectricalservices.co.uk

IP
81.4.105.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment