JUXIAN KAIDER GROUP

Updated 69 days ago
  • ID: 31949568/58
No. 28, Juxain industry park, Juxian, Rizhao City, Shandong, China
Our company is specializing in manufacturing and selling Precured Tread Rubber and Cushion Gum and Repair Rope and Complete Truck/OTR Tyre Retreading Machine and Retreading Repair Tools and Curing Inner Tube and Envelopes(Robbins and MAE) and Resin Cutting Disc and Metal Cutting Grinding Wheel and Polishing Grinding Disc and stainless Steel Cutting Disc and bicycle/motorcycle tyre and we provide staff training and machine maintain and retreading technology training... Juxian Kaider Group Co.,Ltd. was founded in Rizhao, China, in 2010. Our factory produce tread rubber and cushion gum and complete tyre retreading machine and all kinds of retreading materials and retreading repair Tools and bicycle/motorcycle/cycle tyre Etc. We export our products to Europe; North and south America; Africa Etc.
Also known as: Juxian Kaider Group Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Rizhao China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
kaidergroup.com

Actual
www.kaidergroup.com

IP
154.85.220.126

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment