FIRST CHOICE INVESTMENTS

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - 10456160 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 32066694/87
Greengate Business Centre 2 Greengate Street Oldham OL4 1FN UK
• 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
First Choice Investments are an established UK property company offering property investments accross the UK. We offer property with great rental returns along with good potential for capital growth in carefully selected locations... First Choice Investments are looking to work with individuals and organisations of the highest quality. We work closely with property agents, property developers and IFA's... First Choice Investments are a professional property investment and development company with a vast amount of experience in purchasing and developing sites across the UK. Our focus is to purchase land and commercial property with a view to obtaining necessary planning consents and develop sites accordingly.
Also known as: FIRST CHOICE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 10456160 (CH)
Primary location: Oldham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
10456160
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-11-29
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
firstchoiceinvestments.co.uk

Actual
www.firstchoiceinvestments.co.uk

IP
185.249.70.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment