M-TECH COMPUTERS

Updated 99 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03088778 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 32069044/91
17 The Oaks Business Park, Clews Road, Oakenshaw, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 7ST, United Kingdom
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Our unique selling point is how closely we work with our clients, we go where they go, working in partnership to help them grow & develop their business through the use of our software & services, taking into account the demands of a continually changing world... At M-Tech we work in partnership with our clients and understand their business intimately. As a support orientated company we spend most of our time supporting current customers helping them grow and develop their business through the use of our software & services... We provide & host (using our PCI Level 1 infrastructure) feature rich, tailored e-commerce website(s) which naturally integrate seamlessly with AMO which also has built in capability for leading marketplaces such as Amazon and eBay. We can also integrate to your current e-commerce website or platform of choice including Shopify, Channel Advisor, Magento, Woo Commerce and others.
Also known as: M-TECH COMPUTERS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03088778 (CH)
VAT numbers: 661645625
Primary location: Redditch United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.87
General

UK Company Data

Company number
03088778
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-05
Returns last made up date
2015-08-08
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
advancedmailorder.com

Actual
www.amo.co.uk

IP
104.21.1.72, 172.67.128.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment