SAY SO MEDIA LIMITED

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06730150 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 32069462/81
THE OLD BAKERY 90 CAMDEN ROAD TUNBRIDGE WELLS ENGLAND TN1 2QP
• 58110 - Book publishing
Say So Media Ltd was founded by Mat Waugh. He has consulted for numerous client and media agencies over the last 20 years including Publicis, Proximity London, Sunday Publishing, Toyota, Royal Mail, EE, Serco, Hewlett-Packard and the BBC. In addition Mat has written web, brochure and white paper copy for countless SMEs across B2B and B2C sectors.
Also known as: Say So Media, Say So Media Ltd
Registration numbers: 06730150 (CH), 6730150 (W)
Primary location: TUNBRIDGE WELLS ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
06730150
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2023-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-19
Returns last made up date
2015-10-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
saysomedia.net

Actual
saysomedia.net

IP
50.97.186.163, 50.97.186.164, 108.168.157.70

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment