MRCCS

Updated 113 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04033595 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 32069616/78
Unit 607, Central Park - Sixth Avenue, Petherton Road, Bristol, BS14 9BZ
• 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
MRCCS are an established, independent manufacturer of control panels for a wide range of applications... Client side then, we are great. In house we are just as good, if not better. Our staff receive regular training to use our state of the art equipment - all of which is compliant with EU standards. All of our machines are regularly maintained and connected to the central server, to maintain backups and all data remains constant.
Also known as: MENDIP REFRIGERATION CONTROLS AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED, MRCCS Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04033595 (CH)
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04033595
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2023-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-04
Returns last made up date
2015-07-07
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mrccs.co.uk

Actual
mrccs.co.uk

IP
185.199.220.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment