BILLION JUMP SWIM SUIT MANUFACTORY

Updated 57 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 32141262/41
Billion Jump Swimsuit Manufactory Ltd. is a professional manufacturer and trader of swimwear and beach shorts . Billion Jump was established in 2010 in Jiangmen City, Guangdong Province, China... Our production facilities occupy an area of 3,000 square meters with 100 well-trained workers. Our annual production capacity has reached 1,200,000 pieces of swimwear. Our main buyers are Target, Walmart, JCP, GAP, Fullbeauty Brands, etc. Our leading products, in majority, are exported to North America. Throughout the quality control/assurance tests, our products are proven to meet the International Standards.
Also known as: Billion Jump, Billion Jump Swim Suit Manufactory CO., LTD, Billion Jump Swimsuit Manufactory Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
billionjump.com

Actual
www.billionjump.com

IP
162.159.210.80, 162.159.211.80

Status
InvalidLanguage

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WD CO-AUTO - wdcoauto.com
  2. AIM SOLUTIONS CORP - aimsolutionscorp.com
  3. AIM CAPITAL CORP - aimcapitalcorp.com
  4. AIM MORTGAGE - aimmortgagecorp.com
  5. VCG COLOURLINK LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment