ADG CORPORATE

Updated 48 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10527587 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 32248104/62
85 St John Street, Valletta VLT 1165, Malta
• 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
ADG is a diverse financial services business, built upon entrepreneurial spirit, industry expertise and innovative technology... ADG Ventures is an early-stage venture capital fund that both invests in & actively supports high-growth European & US-based consumer-facing businesses... ADG Corporate Limited is aware of a French firm "ADG Placement" who is purporting to be a firm affiliated with ADG Corporate Limited and the ADG Group, and is seeking investment into a crypto-currency investment fund.
Also known as: ADG, ADG Corporate Limited, ADG CORPORATE LTD, ADG Europe Ltd, ADG Ventures, ADG Ventures LLP
Registration numbers: 10527587 (CH), C89720 (W), OC413335 (W)
Primary location: Valletta Malta
Associated domains: adg-advisors.com, adgcapital.co.uk, adgcapital.net, adgcapital.org, adgcapitalmanagement.co.uk, adgcapitalmanagement.com, adgcorporate.co.uk, adgfinancialproducts.com, adgholdings.co.uk, adgmarketmaking.co.uk, adgmarketmaking.com, adgprefcap.com, adgtrading.co.uk, adgventures.co.uk, adgventures.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
40
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
10527587
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2018-01-12
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
adgcorporate.com

Actual
adgcorporate.com

IP
104.21.94.118, 172.67.223.67

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. GROUP NIRE - groupnire.com
  2. REVAMP SCRIPTS - revser.com
  3. FINEUROP SODITIC - fineuropsoditic.com
  4. AGA PARTS - aga-parts.com
  5. SAMBAR CONTRACTING SERVICES LIMITED
2 comments Add a comment
Luna Bell September 15, 2021
I am professional blogger and I am also search engine optimization consultant at "Transmediadesign":http://transmediadesign.org/.
patialalegitimate515 September 13, 2021
Fast cash offer for you today at just 2% interest rate, both long and short term cash of all amounts and currencies, no collateral required. Apply now for your instant approval and transfer approval process takes just 4 hours. contact us now (Whats App) number:+919394133968 patialalegitimate515@gmail.com Mr Jeffery