CROSS COUNTY FUELS

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI643648 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 32249323/77
247 Battleford Road Tullymore. Benburb, Dungannon, Co
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Cross County Fuels are a well established local fuel distribution company based on the Battleford Road between Armagh & Dungannon.
Also known as: CROSS COUNTY FUELS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI643648 (CH)
Primary location: Dungannon United States
Associated domains: ccfuels.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
NI643648
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2018-03-06
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
crosscountyfuels.net

Actual
www.crosscountyfuels.net

IP
85.92.73.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment