FAREHAM CREEK VETERINARY SURGERY

Updated 39 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07021257 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 32253315/48
32 East Street Fareham, Hampshire PO16 0BY, United Kingdom
• 75000 - Veterinary activities
Fareham Creek Veterinary Surgery is a very well established independent practice with a compassionate and friendly team of vets, nurses and receptionists. We are proud to be an RCVS Accredited General Practice, independent and privately owned; one of the last remaining independent practices in the Fareham Borough. If you are looking to register with us, you can do so online or by calling us during our opening hours; we would love to hear from you. To find out more about us and the services we offer, please read on... Home in Fareham, Hampshire. Fareham Creek Veterinary Surgery is your local Veterinarian in Fareham serving all of your needs. Call us today at 01329 280412 for an appointment... Fareham Creek Veterinary Surgery became the first veterinary practice to open in the Fareham area when it was established in the late 1940s. We are located on East Street, close to Fareham town centre. The practice is independent and privately owned, not part of a corporate chain or group of..
Also known as: FAREHAM CREEK LTD
Registration numbers: 07021257 (CH)
Primary location: Fareham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
07021257
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2023-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-14
Returns last made up date
2015-09-16
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
farehamcreekvets.co.uk

Actual
www.farehamcreekvets.co.uk

IP
104.21.91.83, 172.67.212.134

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment