SURE BIO-TECH (USA)

Updated 15 days ago
  • ID: 32619343/51
Sure Bio-Tech, our people are in IVD field more than 15 years, with facilities in USA, Hongkong and Mainland china, with support from factory's continuous effort for Rd and Production, we have set up integraed sales, marketing, and distribution channel for in vitro diagnostic (IVD) products, which include Rapid tests, Elisa tests, Urine Chemistry, POCT device and products are widely served for hospitals, Labs, blood banks and labor examination centers globally... With professional IVD suggestion and solution, we are committed to getting the accurate diagnostic results in fast, simple and easy way for the people who need it... Qualified IVD Products for YOU, including Rapid/Elisa/POCT test and device, with GMP/ISO13485/CE, widely used in labs,hospitals,blood banks.
Also known as: Sure Bio-Tech (USA) Co., Ltd, Sure Biotech
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
33
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
surebiotech.com

Actual
www.surebiotech.com

IP
69.89.19.143

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ASP REMOVALS - asp-removals.co.uk
  2. MPD BUILT ENVIRONMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED - iformative.com
  3. ZYDOC - zydoc.com
  4. SHAH LAW CHAMBERS - slchambers.co.uk
  5. ASIA RESTAURANT - asiarestaurantsavannah.com
0 comments Add a comment