ELM JOINERY

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 32692699/47
United Kingdom
ELM Joinery Ltd is a well-established and dynamic joinery and carpentry company based in Chesterfield, Derbyshire. We make high quality and bespoke joinery for both residential customers and building contractors... ELM Joinery Ltd are an established joinery company based in Chesterfield, Derbyshire. We provide high quality and bespoke joinery services for both private and commercial customers. When we take on your project, you can rest assured you will receive quality workmanship, competitive prices and the best customer service around... ELM Joinery Ltd have over 15 years experience in the trade and in this time have developed an excellent client portfolio. Our team of joiners and carpenters are multi-skilled and fully qualified craftsmen who work to an extremely high level as standard. They can complete any joinery project from the small and simple to the complicated and involved.
Also known as: ELM Joinery Ltd.
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
elmjoinery.co.uk

Actual
www.elmjoinery.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment