QUALCOMM

Updated 103 days ago
  • ID: 32975019/64
Av. Jornalista Roberto Marinho, 85 Tower Bridge - 6th Floor Sao Paulo 04576-010 Brazil
At Qualcomm, we are driving sustainable innovation in wireless technology to transform how the world connects, computes, and communicates. We focus on environmental, social and governance (ESG) issues that are most important to our business and our key stakeholders, including investors, suppliers, customers, governments, employees, communities and nonprofit organizations... Qualcomm Incorporated includes Qualcomm's licensing business, QTL, and the vast majority of its patent portfolio. Qualcomm Technologies, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Qualcomm Incorporated, operates, along with its subsidiaries, substantially all of Qualcomm's engineering, research and development functions, and substantially all of its products and services businesses, including its QCT semiconductor business. Qualcomm products referenced herein are products of Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. and/or its subsidiaries.
Also known as: Qualcomm Incorporated, Qualcomm Technologies, Qualcomm Technologies International, Ltd., Qualcomm Technologies, Inc., Qualcomm Ventures
Registration numbers: HR 122002 (W)
Primary location: Sao Paulo Brazil
Associated domains: 3gcdma-list.com, 3gcdma-listawards.com, 3gchipsets.co.kr, 3gchipsets.com, 4gchipsets.com, 5g-booster.com, 5g-colony.com, 5g-techonologies.com, airgonetworks.com, alwaysondisplay.com, aptx.com, berkanawireless.com, cdma.com, cdmamea.com, cdmatech.co.kr, cdmatech.co.uk, cdmatech.com, cdmatech.de, cdmatech.es, cmxstudio.com, csr.com, csrsupport.com, digitalfountain.com, ecopayapp.com, firethorn.com, flarion.com, gobi.com, gobianywhere.com, gobieverywhere.com, gobifreedom.com, gobimea.com, gpsonebyqualcomm.com, gpsonextra.net, imod.com, innovation-spear.com, iskoot.com, izatcloud.net, leivaa.com, ltwindustries.com, masterof5g.com, mirasoldisplays.com, nuviainc.com, pixtronics.com, pixtronix.com, plazamobileinternet.biz, plazamobileinternet.co.uk, plazamobileinternet.com, plazamobileinternet.info, plazamobileinternet.net, plazamobileinternet.org, plazamobileinternet.tv, plazaretail.com, plazawidgets.com, poweredbyqualcomm.com, qchat.com, qchat.info, qctconnect.com, qcttrends.com, qizx.net, qtestlab.com, qualcomm.at, qualcomm.co.id, qualcomm.co.in, qualcomm.co.jp, qualcomm.co.kr, qualcomm.co.uk, qualcomm.com.au, qualcomm.com.br, qualcomm.com.tr, qualcomm.de, qualcomm.es, qualcomm.eu, qualcomm.fr, qualcomm.net, qualcomm.pl, qualcommchips.com, qualcommgobi.com, qualcommhalo.com, qualcommlabs.com, qualcommmea.com, qualcommmosaic.com, qualcommretail.com, qualcommretailsolutions.com, qualcommventures.com, qualcommwirelessacademy.com, qualphone.com, quicinc.com, radiorouter.com, repeaterone.com, repeaterone.net, summitmicro.com, thepowertomerchandise.com, thepowertomerchandise.net, thepowertomerchandize.com, thepowertomerchandize.net, ubicom.com, umts-qct.com, umtschips.com, umtsuniversity.com, whywait.com
  • 3
  • 0
Interest Score
17
HIT Score
0.84
InvestorRelations

Domain
qualcomm.com

Actual
www.qualcomm.com

IP
104.18.38.42, 172.64.149.214

Status
EmptyPage

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MICROLAND - microland.com
  2. ZEBRA - zebra.com
  3. THEGENESISMINING - thegenesismining.com
  4. HPA HELP - hpahelp.com
  5. LONDON FX - londonfx.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment