HANGZHOU SAKURA THREAD

Updated 124 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 32982226/51
Hangzhou Sakura Thread Co., Ltd is a solely foreign-funded company, which was founded in 1992, located in a beautiful city named Hangzhou. The company has over 20 years of thread manufacturing experience, and it owns a fixed assets of 250 million ... Hangzhou Sakura Thread Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacture in China with 25 years' experience. We provide Metallic Thread, Rayon Thread, Polyester Thread, Sewing Thread and so on. Welcome to contact us.
Also known as: Hangzhou Sakura Thread Co., Ltd., Sakura Thread, Sakura Thread Co.,Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
sakurathread.com

Actual
www.sakurathread.com

IP
13.59.179.119

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment