TEESSIDE LEARNING TRUST

Updated 259 days ago
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
  • Active - 07185357 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 33029163/52
Linden Road, Brotton, Saltburn by the Sea, TS12 2SJ
• 85310 - General secondary education
Teesside Learning Trust is a limited company by guarantee and registered in England and Wales with company number 07185357... Teesside Learning Trust was established in September 2016, and has Thornaby Academy as its remaining school.
Previous names: TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY TRUST FOR ACADEMIES (FREEBROUGH ACADEMY)
Registration numbers: 07185357 (CH)
Primary location: Brotton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91

UK Company Data

Company number
07185357
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-07
Returns last made up date
2016-03-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tltrust.org

Actual
tltrust.org

IP
217.160.0.146

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment